16-Plus-Pokal 2016 |
|
Am 22.05.2016 in 35394 Gießen | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wertungsrichter: |
A: B: K: O: T: |
Thierry Ball Jonas Becker Kai Jungbluth Jürgen Kretzschmar Andrea Simon-Dräger |
TSC Sibylla Ettlingen TSC Ingelheim Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach TSC Friedberg e. V. Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt |
E r g e b n i s m i t W e r t u n g | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr. | Rnd. | Cha Cha | Rumba | Jive | Summe | |||||||||||||||
A | B | K | O | T | Su | A | B | K | O | T | Su | A | B | K | O | T | Su | |||||
1. | Michael Kling / Monika Shilinski TSC Fulda |
8 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
3 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
1,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
3.0 14 15 |
2. | Igor Shevchenko / Emili Susak ATC Oranien Elz-Limburg-Bad Camberg |
17 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
5 - - |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 4 4 |
3 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
3 x - |
2 x x |
3,0 4 4 |
2 x - |
2 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 4 4 |
7.0 12 12 |
3. | Samuel Galba / Emely Warkentin Dance Point Neunkirchen |
7 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
8.0 15 15 |
4. | Felix Chmielorz / Alina Schmelzer TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
5 | F 2 1 |
4 x - |
4 x x |
6 - - |
5 x - |
2 x - |
4,0 4 1 |
4 - x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 3 5 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
14.0 11 11 |
5. | Daniel Majewski / Julia Brandt TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
11 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 4 5 |
5 - x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
5,0 4 5 |
4 x x |
4 - - |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 4 4 |
14.0 12 14 |
6. | Dennis Brecht / Anastasia Geißler TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
4 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
6,0 5 5 |
6 x - |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6,0 5 4 |
6 x x |
6 - - |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 x - |
5,0 4 3 |
17.0 14 12 |
7. | Stanislav Elberg / Wlada Rosbach TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
6 | 2 1 |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
3 2 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
3 3 |
8 8 |
8. | Ben Beichel / Alisa Maier Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
1 | 2 1 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 4 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
7 9 |
9. | Anton Rein / Julia Weber Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
14 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 3 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
6 9 |
10. | Julian Schneider / Luana Giersbeck TTC Fortis Nova Maintal |
15 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 2 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
4 9 |
11. | Maximilian Lorenz / Evelyn Ostrouschko TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
10 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
3 11 |
12. | Oleg Urmann / Selina Lang Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
19 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
2 8 |
13.-14. | Keanu Preston / Mirella Eckhardt TSG d. FSK Lohfelden |
12 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 5 |
13.-14. | Daniel Reider / Maria Tschurakow TSA d. 'Modellierton', Rheine |
13 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 5 |
15.-16. | Tim Bollich / Lisa Marie Richter TSV Non Stop Griesheim |
3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
15.-16. | Daniil Kulikovs / Patricia Spies TSC Fulda |
9 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.2 erstellt.