16-Plus-Pokal 2016 |
|
Am 22.05.2016 in 35394 Gießen | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wertungsrichter: |
A: B: D: T: AA: |
Thierry Ball Jonas Becker Michaela Conrad Andrea Simon-Dräger Mathias Burk |
TSC Sibylla Ettlingen TSC Ingelheim TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt TSC Schwarz-Gelb Nidda |
E r g e b n i s m i t W e r t u n g | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr. | Rnd. | Langsamer Walzer | Tango | Slowfox | Quickstep | Wiener Walzer | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | B | D | T | AA | Su | A | B | D | T | AA | Su | A | B | D | T | AA | Su | A | B | D | T | AA | Su | A | B | D | T | AA | Su | |||||
1. | Dmitrij Golub / Michele Mühlig Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
41 | F 1 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 25 |
2. | Sergej Sajzew / Diana Sajzew TSG Marburg |
72 | F 1 |
5 x |
7 - |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2,0 4 |
4 x |
4 - |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 4 |
6 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
4 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
6 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2,0 5 |
12.0 23 |
3. | Maurizio Bauer / Katrin Lorber 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
70 | F 1 |
7 - |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1 x |
3,0 4 |
6 - |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
4 - |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2,0 4 |
6 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
6 - |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3,0 4 |
13.0 21 |
4. | Alexander Maier / Vanessa Kotschetkov Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
45 | F 1 |
3 x |
1 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
5 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4 - |
4,0 4 |
4 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
20.0 24 |
5. | Alexander Richter / Julietta Moock Braunschweig Dance Company |
48 | F 1 |
4 x |
6 x |
6 x |
7 - |
7 x |
7,0 4 |
5 x |
7 x |
6 x |
7 - |
6 x |
7,0 4 |
5 x |
7 x |
5 - |
5 - |
5 x |
5,0 3 |
3 x |
7 - |
5 x |
5 - |
5 x |
5,0 3 |
3 x |
5 - |
5 x |
5 - |
7 - |
5,0 2 |
29.0 16 |
6. | Andrej Ten / Teodora Elena Banciu SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken |
51 | F 1 |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
5 - |
5 - |
5,0 3 |
7 - |
6 x |
5 x |
5 - |
5 - |
5,0 2 |
7 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6,0 3 |
7 - |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
7 x |
7 x |
6 - |
6 x |
5 - |
7,0 3 |
29.0 15 |
7. | Erik Mahnke / Sofya Stroganova TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
44 | F 1 |
2 x |
3 x |
7 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
3 x |
5 x |
7 - |
6 x |
7 - |
6,0 3 |
2 x |
4 x |
7 x |
7 x |
7 - |
7,0 4 |
4 - |
5 x |
7 - |
7 - |
7 - |
7,0 1 |
5 x |
4 x |
7 x |
7 - |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
32.0 15 |
8. | William Lauth / Julia Maria Scherer TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
43 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | 14 |
9. | Lukas Heim / Vanessa Franz TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
42 | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 13 |
10.-11. | Maximilian Samaldin / Alina Schäfer TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
50 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
10.-11. | Leon Traudt / Emily Maria Traudt TSG Marburg |
52 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.2 erstellt.