16-Plus-Pokal 2016 |
|
Am 22.05.2016 in 35394 Gießen | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wertungsrichter: |
D: L: P: R: V: |
Michaela Conrad Volker Kadatz Michael Maag Juliana Nickele Burkhard Wagener |
TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt TanzSportClub Rödermark TSA im TV 1898 Gustavsburg Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
E r g e b n i s m i t W e r t u n g | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr. | Rnd. | Cha Cha | Rumba | Jive | Summe | |||||||||||||||
D | L | P | R | V | Su | D | L | P | R | V | Su | D | L | P | R | V | Su | |||||
1. | Ben Richard / Alissa Marie Goldstein TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
49 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
3.0 15 15 |
2. | Julian Voll / Katrin Reicher Art of Dance, Köln |
55 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
6 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
5 - - |
3,0 4 4 |
4 x x |
7 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
2,0 4 5 |
4 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
8.0 13 14 |
3. | Justin Zander / Angelina Zander Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
57 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
7 - - |
3 x x |
4 - x |
6 x x |
4,0 3 4 |
1 x x |
5 - - |
3 x x |
4 - x |
7 x x |
3,0 3 4 |
1 x x |
4 - - |
3 x x |
1 - x |
5 - x |
2,0 2 4 |
9.0 8 12 |
4. | Raúl Bonde / Ann-Kathrin Mondry TSC Aurora Dortmund |
41 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
1 x x |
7 - - |
1 x x |
4 x x |
2,0 4 4 |
6 x x |
3 x x |
7 - x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 4 5 |
7 - - |
2 x x |
7 - x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
7,0 3 4 |
13.0 11 13 |
5. | Daniel Miller / Alina Boschmann TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
47 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5,0 4 5 |
5 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5,0 5 5 |
5 x x |
3 x - |
6 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 4 4 |
14.0 13 14 |
6. | Marian Tamasciuc / Alina Giersbeck Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
53 | F 2 1 |
7 - x |
3 x - |
5 - - |
6 - - |
2 x x |
6,0 2 2 |
7 - x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
2 x x |
6,5 2 4 |
6 - x |
7 x - |
4 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
6,0 4 4 |
18.5 8 10 |
7. | Maximilian Rein / Alexandra Delia Kunz Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
48 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
7 - x |
7 x x |
7,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
7 - x |
6 - x |
6,5 2 5 |
3 x x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
7 - - |
7 - x |
5,0 2 4 |
18.5 8 14 |
8. | Vladyslav Teske / Diana Martin TSG Marburg |
58 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
3 3 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
2 3 |
7 9 |
9. | Andreas Shilinski / Evelyn Gischibet TSC Fulda |
52 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
6 11 |
10. | Mark Royak / Emily Thiessen Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
50 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 5 |
11. | Thomas Klippert / Juliane Klippert TSG d. FSK Lohfelden |
43 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 4 |
12. | Colin Lautenschläger / Sophie Schwabauer Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
45 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 |
13. | Michael Tschuchlitsch / Albina Schwabauer TSC Schwalmkreis, Schwalmstadt |
54 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.2 erstellt.