16-Plus-Pokal 2016 |
|
Am 22.05.2016 in 35394 Gießen | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | LW | TG | QU | SL | PZ |
1. | Maxim Vyskubov / Michelle Lingenau Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
31113 1.0 |
21112 1.0 |
21111 1.0 |
21111 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Nick Fall / Nina Knetsch Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
13331 3.0 |
12331 2.0 |
12322 2.0 |
12222 2.0 |
9.0 |
3. | Efim Chinaev / Karina Chinaev TSG Bielefeld |
44222 2.0 |
54223 3.0 |
43233 3.0 |
33333 3.0 |
11.0 |
4. | Marc Ginger / Daria Ziebart ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
56444 4.0 |
45445 5.0 |
55444 4.0 |
55454 5.0 |
18.0 |
5. | Johannes Köster / Clara Mazurek TSC Ingelheim |
22555 5.0 |
33554 4.0 |
34556 5.0 |
44545 4.0 |
18.0 |
6. | Filip Zovkic / Xenia Filter ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
65666 6.0 |
66666 6.0 |
66665 6.0 |
66666 6.0 |
24.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Maxim Vyskubov / Michelle Lingenau (75) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
2. | Nick Fall / Nina Knetsch (71) | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
3. | Efim Chinaev / Karina Chinaev (70) | TSG Bielefeld |
4. | Marc Ginger / Daria Ziebart (73) | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
5. | Johannes Köster / Clara Mazurek (74) | TSC Ingelheim |
6. | Filip Zovkic / Xenia Filter (76) | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
Vorrunde |
||
7. | Moritz Gerke / Lara Winterhoff (72) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
Wertungsrichter: |
A: Thierry Ball B: Jonas Becker K: Kai Jungbluth T: Andrea Simon-Dräger Z: Marc Becker |
TSC Sibylla Ettlingen TSC Ingelheim Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt TSG Bremerhaven |
Turnierleiter: | Anne Heußner | TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt |
Beisitzer: | Andreas Kraushaar | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
Protokoll: |
Cornelia Straub Hans-Joachim Straub |
TanzSportClub Rödermark TanzSportClub Rödermark |
Musik: |
Dirk Meyer Dr. Andrew Miller |
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach TanzSportClub Rödermark |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.2 erstellt.