16-Plus-Pokal 2016 |
|
Am 21.05.2016 in 35394 Gießen, Sporthalle Gießen-Ost | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | CC | RB | JV | PZ |
1. | Ben Richard / Alissa Marie Goldstein TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
43213 2.0 |
53112 1.0 |
55212 2.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Maximilian Rein / Alexandra Delia Kunz Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
52531 3.0 |
41523 2.0 |
41621 1.0 |
6.0 |
3. | Joshua Nied / Lina-Victoria Ressler ATC Oranien Elz-Limburg-Bad Camberg |
24162 1.0 |
25351 3.0 |
14143 3.0 |
7.0 |
4. | Justin Zander / Angelina Zander Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
31654 4.0 |
32434 4.0 |
32434 4.0 |
12.0 |
5. | Andreas Shilinski / Evelyn Gischibet TSC Fulda |
65377 7.0 |
64275 5.0 |
63555 5.0 |
17.0 |
6. | Michael Kling / Monika Shilinski TSC Fulda |
77425 5.0 |
77647 7.0 |
76367 6.0 |
18.0 |
7. | David Michael Gruber / Anastasia Jagunov TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
16746 6.0 |
16766 6.0 |
27776 7.0 |
19.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Ben Richard / Alissa Marie Goldstein (14) | TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
2. | Maximilian Rein / Alexandra Delia Kunz (13) | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
3. | Joshua Nied / Lina-Victoria Ressler (11) | ATC Oranien Elz-Limburg-Bad Camberg |
4. | Justin Zander / Angelina Zander (22) | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
5. | Andreas Shilinski / Evelyn Gischibet (18) | TSC Fulda |
6. | Michael Kling / Monika Shilinski (8) | TSC Fulda |
7. | David Michael Gruber / Anastasia Jagunov (6) | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
8. | Dennis Brecht / Anastasia Geißler (3) | TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
9.-10. | Maximilian Lorenz / Evelyn Ostrouschko (10) | TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
9.-10. | Anton Rein / Julia Weber (12) | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
Vorrunde |
||
11.-13. | Ben Beichel / Alisa Maier (1) | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
11.-13. | Marian Tamasciuc / Alina Giersbeck (19) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
11.-13. | Vladyslav Teske / Diana Martin (20) | TSG Marburg |
14.-15. | Sergej Fritzler / Anastasia Fedotow (5) | TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
14.-15. | Mark Royak / Emily Thiessen (15) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
16. | Erik Hardt / Evelyn Kucepalov (7) | TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
17. | Colin Lautenschläger / Sophie Schwabauer (9) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
18. | Oleg Urmann / Selina Lang (21) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
19. | Julian Schneider / Luana Giersbeck (16) | TTC Fortis Nova Maintal |
Wertungsrichter: |
G: Mario Gruhle M: Adrian Klisan N: Gitta Kraushaar P: Michael Maag W: Norbert Wayand |
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt TSA im TV 1898 Gustavsburg Tanzkreis Hoechst Frankfurt am Main |
Turnierleiter: | Andreas Kraushaar | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
Beisitzer: | Maria Hopp | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
Protokoll: |
Cornelia Straub Hans-Joachim Straub |
TanzSportClub Rödermark TanzSportClub Rödermark |
Musik: |
Dirk Meyer Dr. Andrew Miller |
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach TanzSportClub Rödermark |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.2 erstellt.