Hessische Meisterschaft 2009 |
|
Am 01.02.2009 in 64846 Groß-Zimmern, TV-Turnhalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | SB | CC | RB | JV | PZ |
1. | Boris Peyss / Nicole Schafei Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
11111 1.0 |
11111 1.0 |
11111 1.0 |
11111 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Timon Niedecken / Larissa Bröhmer Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
43233 2.0 |
33224 3.0 |
32224 2.0 |
32223 2.0 |
9.0 |
3. | Daniel Schwenk / Stefanie Bohn Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
25624 4.0 |
22333 2.0 |
23332 3.0 |
23334 3.0 |
12.0 |
4. | Daniel Asselborn / Magdalena Buski Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
32562 3.0 |
44442 4.0 |
44443 4.0 |
44542 4.0 |
15.0 |
5. | Alexander Kraf / Lisa-Theresa Erpel TSG Lohfelden d. FSK Vollmarshausen |
54346 5.0 |
55556 5.0 |
55656 5.0 |
55455 5.0 |
20.0 |
6. | Kevin Härtling / Lolita Craizler TSG Lohfelden d. FSK Vollmarshausen |
66455 6.0 |
66665 6.0 |
66565 6.0 |
66666 6.0 |
24.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Boris Peyss / Nicole Schafei (85) | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
2. | Timon Niedecken / Larissa Bröhmer (84) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
3. | Daniel Schwenk / Stefanie Bohn (86) | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
4. | Daniel Asselborn / Magdalena Buski (88) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
5. | Alexander Kraf / Lisa-Theresa Erpel (83) | TSG Lohfelden d. FSK Vollmarshausen |
6. | Kevin Härtling / Lolita Craizler (81) | TSG Lohfelden d. FSK Vollmarshausen |
Vorrunde |
||
7. | Stanislaw Hasanov / Karina Idanov (82) | TSG Lohfelden d. FSK Vollmarshausen |
8.-10. | Viktor Sommer / Jessica Hoffmann (87) | TC Blau-Orange Weilburg |
8.-10. | Gerrit Fuchs / Joanna Wala (89) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
8.-10. | Ivan Velikedny / Anastasia Schmiel (90) | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
Wertungsrichter: |
A: Sandra Berny B: Friedrich Frech C: Peter Rach D: Dr. Wolfram Schön E: Maya Mehta-Kroha |
TSC Maingold-Casino Offenbach Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar TSC Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen TSC Erato Taunusstein |
Turnierleiter: | Meike Kuckenburg | TSA d. TSG Bürgel, Offenbach |
Beisitzer: | Bärbel Hannappel | TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg |
Protokoll: |
Matthias Burk Hans-Joachim Straub |
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Nidda TanzSportClub Rödermark |
Musik: |
Frank Auer Stefan Auer |
TSA d. SV Blau-Gelb Dieburg TSA d. SV Blau-Gelb Dieburg |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6 erstellt.