28.08.2021 - OLM, Sen.I A Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
AAisenbrey, Sigrun | BBenz, Peter | CFeht, Monika | DMüller, Tatiana | ESónyi, Markus | Su | AAisenbrey, Sigrun | BBenz, Peter | CFeht, Monika | DMüller, Tatiana | ESónyi, Markus | Su | AAisenbrey, Sigrun | BBenz, Peter | CFeht, Monika | DMüller, Tatiana | ESónyi, Markus | Su | AAisenbrey, Sigrun | BBenz, Peter | CFeht, Monika | DMüller, Tatiana | ESónyi, Markus | Su | AAisenbrey, Sigrun | BBenz, Peter | CFeht, Monika | DMüller, Tatiana | ESónyi, Markus | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Andreas Stach / Nina Stach TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
6 | F 1 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 25 |
|||||
2. | Mark Turpin / Sina Turpin TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
7 | F 1 |
4 x |
1 x |
2 x |
3 x |
5 x |
2,0 5 |
4 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2,5 5 |
4 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
6 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
13.5 25 |
|||||
3. | Cornel Müller / Angela Müller Bielefelder TC Metropol |
4 | F 1 |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2,5 5 |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
1 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
14.5 25 |
|||||
4. | Oliver Scheffold / Patricia Grein TSC Metropol Hofheim |
8 | F 1 |
2 x |
5 x |
3 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
4,0 5 |
2 x |
5 x |
3 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
1 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4,0 5 |
1 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
17.0 25 |
|||||
5. | Sebastian Bauer / Marieke Heinrich TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
1 | F 1 |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 - |
5,0 4 |
5 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 - |
5,0 4 |
5 x |
2 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
5 x |
2 x |
6 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5,0 5 |
5 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
25.0 23 |
|||||
6. | Christopher Eck / Oana Alexiu TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
3 | F 1 |
6 - |
6 x |
6 - |
6 x |
3 x |
6,0 3 |
6 x |
6 x |
5 - |
6 x |
5 x |
6,0 4 |
6 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 x |
4 x |
6,0 3 |
6 - |
6 - |
5 - |
6 x |
5 x |
6,0 2 |
6 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
30.0 17 |
|||||
7. | Michael Priemer / Anita Priemer TSG Marburg |
5 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | |||||